Landesmeisterschaften 2017 Luftgewehr

Schützen

Platz Name, Vorname Verein S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 Ges
1 Schneider Tobias SV Seebach 98 98 97 99 392
2 Sackner Markus SG Neustadt 98 98 98 98 392
3 Drayer Moritz KKSV Buchholz 99 98 97 97 391
4 Boschenrieder Dominik SG Gottmadingen 98 99 96 96 389
5 Schuble Raphael SSV Pfaffenweiler 98 94 96 99 387
6 Arbogast Marius SG Müllheim 96 97 97 96 386
7 Busch Timo SC Au am Rhein 94 97 96 98 385
8 Kohler Simon SV Neusatz 94 96 98 97 385
9 Zimmer Sascha SGi Lauf 95 96 98 96 385
10 Schrodi Tim SV Radolfzell 95 97 97 96 385
11 Götzmann Philipp SV Egringen 96 94 97 97 384
12 Beiser Mathias SG Dundenheim 95 96 98 95 384
13 Hechinger Daniel SV Ottersweier 96 96 92 99 383
14 Renner Andreas KKSV Buchholz 97 92 96 98 383
15 Riesterer Alexander SV Münstertal 95 96 96 96 383
16 Pfeifer Patrick SV Ottersweier 95 96 95 96 382
17 Metzinger Dominik SV Ottersweier 92 99 96 94 381
18 Schäfer Niklas SG Gottmadingen 99 95 95 92 381
19 Langer Philipp SGi Lauf 95 94 93 98 380
20 Löffler Matthias SV Ottersweier 93 97 95 95 380
21 Reineke Kai SV Radolfzell 94 94 94 97 379
22 Hildebrandt Marc SSV Ringsheim 95 93 95 96 379
23 Hermann Michael SV Wittnau 95 94 94 96 379
24 Bruder Jörg KKSV Buchholz 98 94 96 91 379
25 Allmendinger Georg SV Münstertal 96 93 92 97 378
26 Guldenschuh Nicolas SV Wittnau 94 95 94 95 378
27 Woithe Dominik SV Münstertal 95 96 93 94 378
28 Braun Fabian SGi Lauf 94 97 95 92 378
29 Preuss Alexander KKSV Buchholz 92 95 96 94 377
30 Mark Eric SSV Furtwangen 94 94 95 94 377
31 Beiser Andreas SG Dundenheim 94 96 95 92 377
32 Oehl Jürgen SSV Tennenbronn 95 94 92 95 376
33 Kößler Stefan SG Müllheim 95 93 94 94 376
34 Steinmann Daniel SG Pfullendorf 97 93 94 91 375
35 Litterer Jens SV Bergöschingen 94 91 93 96 374
36 Roß Stephan SSV Leutesheim 93 93 94 94 374
37 Imhof Jan SV Sulz 93 93 90 97 373
38 Geiger Kai SV Salemertal 91 92 94 96 373
39 Wissert Markus SG Endingen 92 93 94 94 373
40 Droll Alexander SV Sinzheim 95 93 92 93 373
41 Lauer Erik SG Müllheim 95 93 93 92 373
42 Widmann Peter KKSV St.Wilhelm 91 92 93 96 372
43 Lüthy Patrick SV Laufenburg 93 91 90 97 371
44 Schneider Jochen SV Ottersweier 89 94 93 95 371
45 Eckerle Raphael SSV Pfaffenweiler 92 92 94 93 371
46 Wörner Carsten SV Gaggenau-Ottenau 91 93 96 91 371
47 Dietsche Stefan SV Münstertal 90 95 89 96 370
48 Merz Philip SV Tannheim 91 96 88 95 370
49 Kern Jonas SV Neuweier 90 91 96 93 370
50 Bühler Stefan SV Egringen 95 93 92 90 370
51 Felbel Sven SSV Steißlingen 97 94 92 87 370
52 Gnam Lars KKSG Kork 87 92 93 97 369
53 Hoffmann Bernd SG Maulburg 93 90 93 93 369
54 Billion Alfred jun. SG Müllheim 90 94 92 93 369
55 Neher Christoph KKSV Iffezheim 90 92 95 92 369
56 Schmidt Michael SV Laufenburg 92 92 94 91 369
57 Nabenhauer Manuel SV Menningen 94 91 93 91 369
58 Mutas Wjatscheslaw SV Schutterwald 93 89 92 94 368
59 Hogenmüller Ralf SG Dundenheim 95 92 91 90 368
60 Schönherr Jürgen SG Gottmadingen 96 94 89 88 367
61 Kotlov Igor SV Radolfzell 90 94 88 94 366
62 Kuhlmann Leon SV Obertsrot 92 93 87 94 366
63 Schmidt Thomas SV Ettenheim 93 87 94 92 366
64 Zäpfel Patrick SGi Kuppenheim 91 91 92 92 366
65 Jehle Stefan SV Laufenburg 93 90 91 92 366
66 Meier Florian KKSV Adelsberg 91 91 94 90 366
67 Wittenberg Fabian SV Ottersweier 89 95 92 90 366
68 Hirth Christian SV Eisental 89 91 88 97 365
69 Ranz Thomas SV Laufenburg 92 88 91 94 365
70 Werder-Frank Thomas SSV Steißlingen 85 94 94 91 364
71 Woithe Christoph SV Münstertal 89 90 90 94 363
72 Leuchtner Alexander KKSV Iffezheim 93 92 88 90 363
73 Homberger Pascal SG Kandern 92 89 93 89 363
74 Moser Tobias SV Schönwald 89 85 95 93 362
75 Oberst Bernhard SV Bergöschingen 92 92 86 92 362
76 Schleith Peter SV Schlächtenhaus 91 93 92 86 362
77 Bachmann Roland SV Egringen 92 90 91 88 361
78 Leppert Felix SGi Lauf 89 86 93 92 360
79 Fehrenbach Manuel SV Schönwald 88 90 91 91 360
80 Riesterer Christoph SV Münstertal 85 90 89 95 359
81 Lieckfeldt Michael SV Schönwald 88 86 92 93 359
82 Hug Christian SSV Schonach 87 89 92 91 359
83 Müll Maximilian KKSG Kork 83 95 91 90 359
84 Küntzel Ronny SSV Dittishausen 83 94 87 93 357
85 Köbele Daniel SV Grafenhausen 90 89 90 88 357
86 Tesoniero Marco SSV Steißlingen 87 90 88 91 356
87 Pfeiffer Dennis SC Au am Rhein 92 83 91 90 356
88 Peuker Arndt SG Hauingen 86 92 89 88 355
89 Balke Lukas SSV Pfaffenweiler 90 90 89 86 355
90 Merkt Bernd SV Bergöschingen 87 92 87 87 353
91 Wieber Andreas SSV Ringsheim 87 90 88 84 349
92 Kern Patrick SV Ottersweier 84 85 88 89 346
93 Kugler Marcel SV Gaggenau-Ottenau 86 86 87 86 345
94 Burger Norbert SV Schönwald 86 84 87 86 343
95 Brade Michael SV Forbach 84 85 88 85 342
96 Kern Patrick SV Schönwald 92 83 85 82 342
97 Milde Walerie SV Ettenheim 85 89 87 81 342
98 Lauber Johannes SV Laufenburg 83 83 87 88 341
99 Klausmann Frank SV Haslach i.K. 86 83 85 87 341
100 Richter Jan SV Laufenburg 89 81 84 84 338
101 Jabusch Julian SV Schutterwald 79 86 84 86 335
102 Camminady Thomas KKSV Buchholz 72 85 77 75 309
103 Lang Thomas SV Gaggenau-Ottenau 75 73 74 81 303

Schützen Mannschaft

Platz Mannschaft Ges
1 KKSV Buchholz 1 1153
Drayer Moritz 391
Bruder Jörg 379
Renner Andreas 383
2 SV Ottersweier 1 1146
Hechinger Daniel 383
Metzinger Dominik 381
Pfeifer Patrick 382
3 SGi Lauf 1 1143
Zimmer Sascha 385
Langer Philipp 380
Braun Fabian 378
4 SV Münstertal 4 1139
Allmendinger Georg 378
Woithe Dominik 378
Riesterer Alexander 383
5 SG Gottmadingen 1 1137
Schäfer Niklas 381
Boschenrieder Dominik 389
Schönherr Jürgen 367
6 SV Radolfzell 1 1130
Reineke Kai 379
Kotlov Igor 366
Schrodi Tim 385
7 SG Dundenheim 1 1129
Beiser Mathias 384
Beiser Andreas 377
Hogenmüller Ralf 368
8 SG Müllheim 1 1128
Billion Alfred jun. 369
Arbogast Marius 386
Lauer Erik 373
9 SV Ottersweier 2 1117
Schneider Jochen 371
Wittenberg Fabian 366
Löffler Matthias 380
10 SV Egringen 1 1115
Bachmann Roland 361
Götzmann Philipp 384
Bühler Stefan 370
11 SSV Pfaffenweiler 4 1113
Eckerle Raphael 371
Balke Lukas 355
Schuble Raphael 387
12 SV Laufenburg 1 1106
Lüthy Patrick 371
Schmidt Michael 369
Jehle Stefan 366
13 SSV Steißlingen 1 1090
Tesoniero Marco 356
Felbel Sven 370
Werder-Frank Thomas 364
14 SV Bergöschingen 1 1089
Merkt Bernd 353
Litterer Jens 374
Oberst Bernhard 362
15 SV Schönwald 1 1062
Fehrenbach Manuel 360
Burger Norbert 343
Lieckfeldt Michael 359
16 SV Laufenburg 2 1044
Richter Jan 338
Lauber Johannes 341
Ranz Thomas 365
17 SV Gaggenau-Ottenau 1 1019
Kugler Marcel 345
Wörner Carsten 371
Lang Thomas 303

Damen

Platz Name, Vorname Verein S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 Ges
1 Klaile Laura SG Kandern 97 97 98 99 391
2 Huck Michaela SV Oberschopfheim 97 97 99 98 391
3 Hamm Melanie KKSV Heitersheim 93 99 99 99 390
4 Braun Carina SV Oberschopfheim 98 95 96 99 388
5 Zinder Melissa Ida SV Schlächtenhaus 97 95 98 96 386
6 Busch Laura SC Au am Rhein 98 96 98 94 386
7 Schmiederer Santina SV Muggensturm 97 99 97 93 386
8 Pfeifer Jennifer SV Kappelrodeck 97 93 98 96 384
9 Braun Katharina SVPSC Sandweier 96 94 96 97 383
10 Moser Karin KKSV Buchholz 94 99 95 95 383
11 Schmid Michaela KKSV Heitersheim 97 95 93 97 382
12 Ketterer Laura KKSV St.Wilhelm 96 94 96 94 380
13 Zier Nathalie SV Oberkirch 94 96 97 93 380
14 Becher Franziska SV Schutterwald 97 96 95 92 380
15 Bruder Eva-Maria KKSV Durbach 94 94 96 95 379
16 Kazmaier Anne SV Oberschopfheim 96 97 92 94 379
17 Wiedmann Janett SV Ruhestetten 92 94 95 95 376
18 Herzog Theresa SV Endenburg 90 97 94 95 376
19 Arlt Nathalie SKV Steinmauern 92 94 96 94 376
20 Schondelmaier Silke SG Hornberg 94 93 93 94 374
21 Siegel Simone SSV Sexau 93 90 96 94 373
22 Hagin Sandra SV Egringen 93 93 94 93 373
23 Ruf Claudia SV Rötenbach 96 90 94 93 373
24 Köser Rebecca SSV Tennenbronn 91 97 93 92 373
25 Henninger Christina SSV Pfaffenweiler 92 98 91 91 372
26 Brück Nadja SGi Kuppenheim 94 92 93 92 371
27 Klein Anne-Kathrin SV Endenburg 94 92 92 92 370
28 Hochleitner Katrin SV Laufenburg 93 95 91 91 370
29 Kraus Gina SV Muggensturm 94 96 90 90 370
30 Kupfer Kathrin SC Au am Rhein 94 90 92 93 369
31 Lorenz Diana SV Plittersdorf 86 95 90 97 368
32 Mühleisen Heike SV B-Baden Oostal 94 92 87 94 367
33 Lederer Anna SV Endenburg 91 87 96 92 366
34 Fillinger Anne SSV Pfaffenweiler 92 91 93 90 366
35 Fey Katharina SV Oberkirch 95 90 89 91 365
36 Benzing Nicole SG Hornberg 89 90 90 93 362
37 Schlegel Christina SSV Buchenbach 91 90 89 91 361
38 Sulger Marion SV Kluftern 90 92 90 87 359
39 Werder Melanie SSV Steißlingen 90 87 85 93 355
40 Homuth Cornelia SSV Welmlingen 89 92 86 87 354
41 Rosenstiel Monika SV Rötenbach 92 86 85 90 353
42 Hug Simone SSV Tennenbronn 84 90 87 91 352
43 Treiber Julia SV Schutterwald 92 88 82 89 351
44 Amsler Miriam SV Murg 90 86 87 87 350
45 Wunsch Sabine SV Weisenbach 85 88 91 84 348
46 Dufner Rita KKSV Biederbach 88 91 92 77 348
47 Ruf Bianca KKSV Biederbach 86 92 83 86 347
48 Oeschger Linda SV Laufenburg 89 82 86 89 346
49 Haak Galina SV Rötenbach 79 86 92 83 340
50 Langenbacher Jana SV Rötenbach 82 90 78 81 331
51 Schonhart Julia KKSV Biederbach 79 89 82 76 326

Jugend weiblich

Platz Name, Vorname Verein S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 Ges
1 Sabisch Stefanie KKSV Heitersheim 96 98 98 100 392
2 Schladebach Kim KKSV Heitersheim 96 98 99 99 392
3 Wehrle Annika SV Breitnau 93 95 91 97 376
4 Schweizer Fabienne KKSV St.Wilhelm 94 91 92 95 372
5 Schneider Anita SV Aasen 91 93 91 95 370
6 Baldessari Geraldine SG Kandern 92 93 98 86 369
7 Burgbacher Selina Christine Antonia SV Oberkirch 91 91 94 91 367
8 Heise Miriam KKSV Iffezheim 94 91 93 88 366
9 Joos Nadja KKSV Oberprechtal e.V.1933 91 90 92 87 360
10 Borrmann Kim SG Neustadt 92 87 90 89 358
11 Lüthy Vivienne SV Laufenburg 85 89 85 94 353
12 Glaser Valeska SV Seelbach 87 89 86 89 351
13 Fleig Annika Maria SGi St.Georgen 90 83 90 87 350
14 Sturm Annika KKSV Adelsberg 90 94 85 81 350
15 Moosmann Corinna SSV Tennenbronn 85 89 87 81 342
16 Schaan Julia SV Bahlingen 90 86 79 80 335
17 Strecker Juli KKSV Zastler 81 86 84 82 333
18 Henning Jennifer SV Bergöschingen 84 85 84 79 332
19 Stange Amelie KKSV Zastler 85 79 84 83 331
20 Kasch Katherina SV Forbach 74 79 84 85 322
21 Zähringer Julia KKSV Zastler 76 88 83 75 322
22 Fehrenbacher Lilli KKSV Malterdingen 75 81 80 81 317
23 Heid Elena SG Maulburg 77 79 81 77 314
24 Strecker Lisa KKSV Zastler 79 82 73 78 312
25 Rombach Olivia KKSV Zastler 78 77 83 71 309

Junioren A

Platz Name, Vorname Verein S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 Ges
1 Henn Volker SV Egringen 99 96 98 97 390
2 Kürner Korvin SV Aasen 93 98 97 99 387
3 Ritter Yannik SV Egringen 96 97 98 94 385
4 Kaltenbach Mika KKSV Dattingen 97 95 97 91 380
5 Fischer Marc SV Schlächtenhaus 93 93 96 97 379
6 Buchholz Jan SV Aasen 91 95 94 93 373
7 Wiesler Jonas KKSV Heitersheim 94 92 92 91 369
8 Fritz Philipp SSV Freiburg-Haslach 93 88 94 92 367
9 Wolf Patrick KKSV Adelsberg 89 96 90 92 367
10 Kaiser Martin SV Oberschopfheim 95 91 88 91 365
11 Müller Alex KKSV Dattingen 91 91 93 90 365
12 Stürwold Mails KKSV Dattingen 87 92 93 92 364
13 Bühler Patrick SG Maulburg 90 93 90 91 364
14 Müller Timo KKSG Kork 87 92 91 90 360
15 Ortlieb Victor SV Münstertal 90 92 89 89 360
16 Hübscher Christoph SV Egringen 89 88 92 89 358
17 Wunsch Sebastian SV Rotenfels 88 89 86 93 356
18 Gruber Corbinian KKSV Eichstetten 85 88 91 90 354
19 Allgeier Andreas KKSV Oberprechtal e.V.1933 86 91 87 89 353
20 Hug Andreas SSV Schonach 83 91 93 86 353
21 Ludwig Melvin SGi Kuppenheim 82 88 91 90 351
22 Decoux Tobias SV Altdorf 86 86 93 84 349
23 Rapp Manuel SSV Tennenbronn 84 86 89 89 348
24 Ohlsberg Philip SV Obertsrot 91 87 78 91 347
25 Scherzinger Stefan KKSV St.Wilhelm 89 83 85 88 345
26 Hammerschmidt Niklas SG Dundenheim 91 84 80 89 344
27 Kühnle Daniel SG Dundenheim 85 85 83 88 341
28 Weber Timon SV Salemertal 76 91 87 86 340
29 Kuhn Daniel SV Salemertal 85 85 81 88 339
30 Kaltenbach Sven KKSV Dattingen 83 81 85 88 337
31 Messmer Jan SV Obertsrot 78 82 84 86 330
32 Tröndle Kai SV Laufenburg 77 88 86 79 330
33 Haas Florian SSV Tennenbronn 72 90 88 79 329
34 Bamberg Nils KKSV Legelshurst 79 75 87 85 326
35 Kaufmann Marcel SV Salemertal 80 85 86 74 325
36 Danzeisen Florian KKSV Eichstetten 85 77 79 80 321

Junioren B

Platz Name, Vorname Verein S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 Ges
1 Michelmann Oliver SG Gottmadingen 96 95 93 96 380
2 Pfaff Nicolas SV Sulz 94 91 97 93 375
3 Kothe Martin SSV Pfaffenweiler 98 93 93 90 374
4 Breuning Tim SG Pfullendorf 91 92 93 95 371
5 Rees Sebastian SV Wittnau 92 87 93 97 369
6 Dreher Dominic SV Endenburg 90 93 85 96 364
7 Nolte Bernhard SSV Tennenbronn 89 93 91 90 363
8 Borchert Jannis SV Weisweil 91 90 86 95 362
9 Römpp Leo SSV Tennenbronn 86 95 87 94 362
10 Fehrmann Dennis SG Tell Lauchringen 90 91 89 92 362
11 Kautzmann Johannes KKSG Kork 88 92 91 91 362
12 Blum Mirko SG Hornberg 93 90 91 88 362
13 Stähle Lars SV Oberschopfheim 88 87 91 94 360
14 Hoch Fabian SV Freiburg St.Georgen 88 89 89 94 360
15 Kuhnert Mike Ortenberger SG 89 89 90 91 359
16 Busch Ingo SC Au am Rhein 86 88 92 91 357
17 Fritz Lukas SV Gaggenau-Ottenau 90 89 89 89 357
18 Wohlschlegel Florian SV Weisweil 91 92 86 87 356
19 Schmidt Edgar SV Oberschopfheim 88 84 89 94 355
20 Kühl Johannes Leon SSV Köndringen 89 86 90 90 355
21 Keller Jakob SV Salemertal 97 83 87 88 355
22 Zoller Sebastian KKSV Iffezheim 88 90 90 85 353
23 Merz Stefan SG Tell Lauchringen 92 85 90 84 351
24 Moser Michael SSV Furtwangen 91 79 89 91 350
25 Keck Brian SSV Leutesheim 87 88 88 87 350
26 Großmann Mario SV Obertsrot 90 81 90 86 347
27 Nolte Johannes SSV Tennenbronn 86 83 93 85 347
28 Erschig Simon KKSV Eichstetten 83 92 86 85 346
29 Hauber Fabian SSV Sexau 86 84 82 93 345
30 Böhmann Markus SSV Tennenbronn 88 87 81 89 345
31 Wunsch Adrian SV Obertsrot 84 85 91 85 345
32 Frey Luis SG Wiechs 85 88 87 85 345
33 Böhler Robin SV Albbruck 86 81 91 86 344
34 Günthner Marvin SV Altdorf 84 87 83 88 342
35 Stay Yannick SSV Herten 85 84 86 87 342
36 Daniels Tim SG Hüfingen 86 85 85 86 342
37 Glatt Dennis Ortenberger SG 81 88 84 88 341
38 Bamberg Erik KKSV Legelshurst 88 82 83 88 341
39 King Fabian SSV Tennenbronn 83 87 84 87 341
40 Biehrer Valentin KKSV Oberprechtal e.V.1933 80 87 84 89 340
41 Achim Daniel SSV Leutesheim 83 86 89 82 340
42 Fleig Leon SSV Ringsheim 79 83 86 91 339
43 Prestel Philipp KKSV Legelshurst 85 81 86 85 337
44 Gehring Claudius KKSV Biederbach 86 78 88 84 336
45 Richter Erik SV Laufenburg 85 86 87 78 336
46 Schlenker Simon SV Freiburg St.Georgen 86 85 82 81 334
47 Grünbacher Fabian SKV Steinmauern 78 87 79 88 332
48 Föry Frederic SV Rotenfels 84 83 79 85 331
49 Götz Lukas SG Hornberg 85 79 85 82 331
50 Daniels Christopher SG Hüfingen 76 82 81 88 327
51 Steininger Mika SV Forbach 82 77 81 80 320
52 Rißler Sven KKSV Biederbach 81 76 79 78 314
53 Labudda Philipp SG Tell Lauchringen 72 77 70 77 296
54 Maier Pascal SSV Ringsheim 70 80 79 65 294
55 Braun Mathis SV Obertsrot 73 72 79 68 292
56 Kanzinger Jonas KKSV Freiamt 69 73 67 69 278

Landesmeisterschaften 2017

Sport 2017