Landesmeisterschaften 2017 KK Liegendkampf

Schützen

Platz Name, Vorname Verein S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 Ges
1 Vidakovic Dominik KKSV Heitersheim 98 98 100 100 99 99 594
2 Hildebrandt Marc SSV Ringsheim 97 98 97 97 100 98 587
3 Schmidt Michael SV Laufenburg 98 97 97 98 100 97 587
4 Steinmann Daniel SV Radolfzell 95 96 98 99 97 98 583
5 Schwarzbauer Markus SV Radolfzell 94 99 100 97 97 96 583
6 Schrodi Tim SV Radolfzell 96 95 99 96 98 98 582
7 Braun Fabian SGi Lauf 96 99 97 96 97 97 582
8 Zimmer Sascha SGi Lauf 97 97 97 99 97 95 582
9 Ranz Thomas SV Laufenburg 97 97 96 96 98 97 581
10 Merz Philip SV Tannheim 95 99 97 97 97 96 581
11 Aumer Georg SV Weiler-Höri 97 94 98 95 99 96 579
12 Läufer Alexander KKSV Oberprechtal e.V.1933 97 99 100 92 97 94 579
13 Fehrenbach Matthias SV Schönwald 91 97 96 98 98 97 577
14 Sulger Heiko SV Kluftern 98 94 97 95 96 97 577
15 Steffe Julian SV Wittnau 99 98 95 95 96 94 577
16 Gnam Lars KKSG Kork 96 97 94 96 96 97 576
17 Beiser Mathias SG Dundenheim 100 95 96 96 94 95 576
18 Herz Ralf SV Freiburg St.Georgen 94 96 97 95 99 93 574
19 Billion Alfred jun. SG Müllheim 97 93 96 95 96 95 572
20 Guppert Gennadij SV Schiltach 96 95 98 96 93 94 572
21 Widmann Felix KKSV St.Wilhelm 97 95 94 94 95 96 571
22 Küntzel Ronny SSV Dittishausen 95 93 94 96 94 98 570
23 Boxheimer Daniel SV Radolfzell 91 96 94 95 96 97 569
24 Riesterer Jonas SV Münstertal 93 95 94 96 95 96 569
25 Enzmann Andreas SV Tannheim 95 93 94 95 95 96 568
26 Baviello Claudio SV Egringen 96 98 92 93 93 96 568
27 Riesterer Alexander SV Münstertal 92 94 96 95 97 94 568
28 Bühler Stefan SV Egringen 93 98 94 95 96 92 568
29 Schwenke Stefan SV Seelfingen 91 97 96 93 92 96 565
30 Drayer Moritz KKSV Buchholz 95 93 96 94 92 94 564
31 Köbele Daniel SG Dundenheim 96 93 91 91 94 98 563
32 Fleckenstein Thorsten SG Dundenheim 93 93 95 93 93 96 563
33 Rother Armin KKSV 1927 Rust e.V. 97 90 95 93 93 95 563
34 Kößler Stefan SG Müllheim 96 94 95 91 93 94 563
35 Leppert Felix SGi Lauf 97 92 93 94 94 93 563
36 Renner Andreas SGi Lauf 96 100 93 91 90 93 563
37 Frasch Jonas SG Gottmadingen 91 93 95 95 92 96 562
38 Dohrmann Sven SSV Merdingen 96 94 90 93 95 94 562
39 Weiß Jörg SSV Welmlingen 92 92 94 92 94 96 560
40 Imhof Jan SV Sulz 91 96 93 94 94 92 560
41 Weiss Daniel SV Holzen 89 91 95 98 95 91 559
42 Geiger Kai SV Salemertal 91 96 97 96 89 90 559
43 Merz Manuel SV Tannheim 93 95 91 92 93 94 558
44 Guldenschuh Nicolas SV Wittnau 91 95 96 91 92 92 557
45 Ringwald Patrick KKSV Oberprechtal e.V.1933 90 94 90 93 97 91 555
46 Hermann Michael SV Wittnau 92 91 92 90 94 95 554
47 Kern Thomas SV Schönwald 92 96 91 89 89 94 551
48 Pradel Frank KKSV 1927 Rust e.V. 87 95 89 89 94 95 549
49 Kern Patrick SV Schönwald 88 92 92 91 94 92 549
50 Weis Max SV Schönwald 89 89 94 92 91 89 544
51 Carter Mark KKSV 1927 Rust e.V. 94 88 91 91 92 86 542
52 Schiemann Klaus KKSG Kork 87 88 92 90 87 90 534
53 Leppert Michael SV Hügelsheim 98 94 92 78 78 86 526
54 Silbereisen Lukas SV Holzen 84 83 85 82 80 81 495

Damen

Landesmeisterschaften 2017

Sport 2017

 

Sponsor

Rolf Keppler   Gipser- u. Stukkateurgeschäft, Laufenburg